Modern Studio - 4P- Sacre-C Ur , Cleaning Included

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • No pets allowed

Modern Studio - 4P- Sacre-C Ur, Cleaning Included Paris offers easy entry to such city sights as the Boulevard Barbès, situated nearly a 5-minute walk away.

The Eiffel Tower is around 6 km away, and Louvre Museum is 3.4 km from the apartment. This apartment is also located steps away from Sacre-Coeur Roman Catholic Church. The Grevin Museum is about a 10-minute ride away. Modern Studio - 4P- Sacre-C Ur, Cleaning Included is 350 m from Château Rouge underground station and 3.2 km from Châtelet-Les Halles RER railway station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Modern Studio - 4P- Sacre-C Ur , Cleaning Included Paris
Paris Appartement Avec Grande Terrasse
Mobile-only price

Paris Appartement Avec Grande Terrasse

7.6
Good 67 reviews
324 m from property
Appartement Lumineux Au Pied Du Sacre-Coeur
Mobile-only price

Appartement Lumineux Au Pied Du Sacre-Coeur

7.9
Good 9 reviews
333 m from property
Studio Paris 18
Mobile-only price

Studio Paris 18

4.0
Decent 3 reviews
418 m from property
USD 174 USD 157
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Free Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Heating

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
    Licence number7511814986485
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Modern Studio - 4P- Sacre-C Ur , Cleaning Included located?
      Modern Studio - 4P- Sacre-C Ur , Cleaning Included lies next to the Roman Catholic church and minor Sacre-Coeur Basilica.
    • What attractions are close to Modern Studio - 4P- Sacre-C Ur , Cleaning Included?
      Popular spots near Modern Studio - 4P- Sacre-C Ur , Cleaning Included include Grevin Museum, the wrought-iron lattice Eiffel Tower, Louvre Museum, among others.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at Modern Studio - 4P- Sacre-C Ur , Cleaning Included?
      Guests of Modern Studio - 4P- Sacre-C Ur , Cleaning Included can check in from 16:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Sacree fleur offering European cuisine located a stone's throw from the apartment or opt for Azaytoona where they can savor Indian dishes set 150 meters away.
    • Does this apartment accommodate pets?
      This apartment is not pet-friendly.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Modern Studio - 4P- Sacre-C Ur , Cleaning Included Paris

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close